The Terms of Using The Website

Dear users, please, pay attention to the following conditions. Accordingly to them you will use the website http://www.stockmarket.cz :

Basic regulation

These conditions regulate the use of website and the Internet portal, operated by CAPITAL PARTNERS accessible at http://www.stockmarket.cz (below only as "website").
Capital Partner is the owner and the operator of the website.

We ask all the persons who visited the website for the first time or were not yet acquainted with these Terms of Use to become acquainted without delay. Please note that entering the website you agree with the following terms and conditions of use. In case you don‘t agree with the content of these conditions, please leave the website and don't continue to use it.

The Page's content

The site is primarily intended for all the interested parties in the problem of local and foreign capital markets. Though the information does not have a nature of investment, tax, economic or legal consulting or recommendations.

The Site Content is only informational. It has been obtained from reliable and credible sources.

The website content can be simplified in order to create a basic knowledge of the issue, the information should not be correct, current or complete.

The publishers may at any time change, restore, edit, or delete the content of the website.

Any information, communication, data, advertising or services from the website does not have the character of the investment or any other recommendation, as far as the information is not explicitly marked by the publisher. The content of the website has not the concept of a purchase or a sell of the investment instruments, nor of a proposal of a contract settlement.

Responsibility

Any person uses this website at his own risk. The operator is not responsible for the damages incurred as a result of using the website, and for the loss due to a partial or complete malfunction of the website; the operator is not liable for the damage resulting from the inability to connect to the website and /or the inability to use its content. In case of malfunction of the website, using the standard communication data, the user can obtain the information from the CAPITAL PARTNERS company.

The risks associated with investing

In principle, any commercial activity is associated with some risk. Each trade on the capital markets bear the risk of capital loss, where the investor may not achieve the expected revenue, and can not always get back the full amount of the invested funds.


SPAD
AAA26,191,91%
CETV349,00-3,00%
ČEZ890,001,37%
ECM49,102,19%
ERSTE847,300,59%
FORTUNA108,400,37%
KITD187,00-0,27%
KB4 200,000,48%
NWR277,003,55%
ORCO213,001,43%
PEGAS445,00-0,34%
P.MORRIS9 110,00-11,38%
O2416,801,66%
UNIPETROL185,70-0,70%
VIG970,00-0,41%
Indexek
PX1 241,900,76%
DAX7 254,633,06%
FTSE 1006 028,112,23%
CAC 404 006,652,51%
ATX2 845,941,88%
DJES 502 614,471,71%
BUX23 995,201,67%
WIG 202 930,291,46%
Russian dep.1 748,321,06%
DJI12 455,621,54%
Nasdaq2 801,082,04%
SP5001 331,541,44%
Nikkei 2259 606,821,76%
Futures az indexekre
DJES 50 Fut.2 798,210,47%
DJI Fut.11 910,401,14%
Nasdaq Fut.2 242,960,65%
SP500 Fut.1 273,801,20%
Komódok
Crude Oil109,821,42%
Brent122,641,08%
Gold1 503,990,51%
Cooper428,501,42%
Silver44,922,16%
Coal128,96-0,35%
Forex
EUR/USD1,45241,32%
EUR/GBP0,88520,75%
EUR/CHF1,29400,32%
EUR/PLN3,9641-0,08%
EUR/HUF264,3300-0,64%
EUR/RUB40,77820,59%
EUR/CZK24,19400,11%
PLN/CZK6,10340,17%
HUF/CZK9,15430,73%
RUB/CZK0,5935-0,32%
GBP/CZK27,3310-0,64%
USD/CZK16,6569-1,22%
USD/CHF0,8910-0,98%
USD/JPY82,3500-0,29%
USD/PLN2,7290-1,39%
USD/RUB28,0779-0,82%
USD/GBP0,6094-0,57%

Updated 20.4.2011 16:26

(Figyelmeztetés: az adatok megkésettek)

Mai nap 25.9. 2017
New York 06:05
closed 03:25
London 11:05
open 05:25
Frankfurt 12:05
open 05:25
Prága 12:05
open 04:22
Moszkva 14:05
open 02:40
Tokio 19:05
closed 13:55
cz ru hu pl ro si bg en
CAPITAL PARTNERS a.s. E-mail CAPITAL PARTNERS a.s.

Keresés:  

Stockmarket Google Finance Market Watch