Ünnepek

USA (NYSE Euronext):

 

2010

New Year's Day

January 1

Martin Luther King, Jr. Day

January 18

Washington's Birthday/Presidents' Day*

February 15*

Good Friday

April 2

Memorial Day

May 31

Independence Day

July 5 (observed)

Labor Day

September 6

Thanksgiving Day**

November 25***

Christmas**

December 24 (observed)

* Washington's Birthday was first declared a federal holiday by an 1879 act of Congress. The Monday Holiday Law, enacted in 1968, shifted the date of the commemoration of Washington's Birthday from February 22 to the third Monday in February, but neither that law nor any subsequent law changed the name of the holiday from Washington's Birthday to President's Day.

Although the third Monday in February has become popularly known as President's Day, the NYSE's designation of Washington's Birthday as an Exchange holiday (Rule 51) follows the form of the federal holiday outlined above (section 6103(a) of title 5 of the United States Code).

** The Trading Floor will close at 1:00 p.m. Crossing Session order entry will begin at 1:15 p.m. with order executions at 1:30 p.m., and Crossing Session orders will be accepted beginning at 1:00 p.m. for continuous executions until 1:30 p.m. on these dates.

***Each market will close at 1:00 p.m. on Friday, November 26, 2010 (the day after Thanksgiving). Crossing Session orders will be accepted beginning at 1:00 p.m. for continuous executions until 1:30 p.m. on this date.

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Csehország:

1.1., 5.4., 5. a 6.7., 28.9., 28.10., 17.11., 24. és 31.12.

Lengyelország (Warsaw Stock Exchange):

1.1., 2. a 5.4., 3.5., 3.6., 1. és 11..11., 24.12.

Magyarország (Budapest Stock Exchange):

1.1., 15.3., 5.4., 24.5., 20.8., 1.11., (11.12.), 24.12.

Ausztria (Wiener Börse):

1.1., 6.1., 2.4., 5.4., 13.5., 24.5., 3.6., 26.10., 1.11., 8.12., 24.12., 31.12.

Németország (Deutsche Börse Group):

1.1., 2.4., 5.4., 24.12., 31.12.

Franciaország (NYSE Euronext):

1.1., 2.4., 5.4.

24. a 31.12. - rövidített kereskedés 14:00-ig

Nagy-Britannia (London Stock Exchange):

1.1., 2.4., 5.4., 3.5., 31.5., 30.8., 27.12., 28.12.

24.12. és 31.12. - rövidített kereskedés 13:30-ig

 

Frissítve 2010.01.18.

SPAD
AAA26,191,91%
CETV349,00-3,00%
ČEZ890,001,37%
ECM49,102,19%
ERSTE847,300,59%
FORTUNA108,400,37%
KITD187,00-0,27%
KB4 200,000,48%
NWR277,003,55%
ORCO213,001,43%
PEGAS445,00-0,34%
P.MORRIS9 110,00-11,38%
O2416,801,66%
UNIPETROL185,70-0,70%
VIG970,00-0,41%
Indexek
PX1 241,900,76%
DAX7 254,633,06%
FTSE 1006 028,112,23%
CAC 404 006,652,51%
ATX2 845,941,88%
DJES 502 614,471,71%
BUX23 995,201,67%
WIG 202 930,291,46%
Russian dep.1 748,321,06%
DJI12 455,621,54%
Nasdaq2 801,082,04%
SP5001 331,541,44%
Nikkei 2259 606,821,76%
Futures az indexekre
DJES 50 Fut.2 798,210,47%
DJI Fut.11 910,401,14%
Nasdaq Fut.2 242,960,65%
SP500 Fut.1 273,801,20%
Komódok
Crude Oil109,821,42%
Brent122,641,08%
Gold1 503,990,51%
Cooper428,501,42%
Silver44,922,16%
Coal128,96-0,35%
Forex
EUR/USD1,45241,32%
EUR/GBP0,88520,75%
EUR/CHF1,29400,32%
EUR/PLN3,9641-0,08%
EUR/HUF264,3300-0,64%
EUR/RUB40,77820,59%
EUR/CZK24,19400,11%
PLN/CZK6,10340,17%
HUF/CZK9,15430,73%
RUB/CZK0,5935-0,32%
GBP/CZK27,3310-0,64%
USD/CZK16,6569-1,22%
USD/CHF0,8910-0,98%
USD/JPY82,3500-0,29%
USD/PLN2,7290-1,39%
USD/RUB28,0779-0,82%
USD/GBP0,6094-0,57%

Updated 20.4.2011 16:26

(Figyelmeztetés: az adatok megkésettek)

Mai nap 25.9. 2017
New York 05:59
closed 03:31
London 10:59
open 05:31
Frankfurt 11:59
open 05:31
Prága 11:59
open 04:28
Moszkva 13:59
open 02:46
Tokio 18:59
closed 14:01
cz ru hu pl ro si bg en
CAPITAL PARTNERS a.s. E-mail CAPITAL PARTNERS a.s.

Keresés:  

Stockmarket Google Finance Market Watch